City Owned Tree Concern at 801 11 ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 22 days ago #19-00238154

Water? Turn on all water in all city parks. Now please

Issue: Watering

Location Details (Landmarks): Every green space in the city



address: 801 11 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6325.118170837218, 5656670.778886393

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04626487239711, -114.0902031344344

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 01, 2019 03:21pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 01, 2019 03:19pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 25, 2019 03:50pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 03:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone