Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 58 Walden Cl SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00238301
Photo_20190325_161557
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

Near roadway

Describe the concern. Broken benches



address: 58 WALDEN CL SE

coordinates x,y: -2325.391907816493, 5637309.754176391

coordinates lat,lng: 50.872242, -114.033039

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 02:00pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Mar 26, 2019 01:59pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 25, 2019 04:18pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 04:16pm Submitted via Android Android