Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1106 Talon Av SW

CLOSED Assigned to Existing Work Order. WO 681868. - about 1 month ago #19-00238628
Report
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: 10th street Talon Ave sw



address: 1106 TALON AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6155.144495115147, 5654669.857293919

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02827896508123, -114.0877451468478

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 10:00am Closed with status: Assigned to Existing Work Order. WO 681868.
Tue Mar 26, 2019 07:46am Verify Information >> Assigned to Existing Work Order
Mon Mar 25, 2019 05:46pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone