Debris - Backlane at 1009 Mckinnon Dr NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #19-00238638
Photo_20190325_174804
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

Old tires

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Car Parts

Specific Details of issue: Old tires in lane way

Specific Location Details: Alley way behind 1007 McKinnon Dr ne



address: 1009 MCKINNON DR NE

coordinates x,y: -361.698861473993, 5658446.188711669

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06226, -114.00516

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2019 09:02am Closed
Mon Mar 25, 2019 05:50pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 05:49pm Submitted via Android Android