Road Maintenance at 517 21 Av NE

CLOSED 4 months ago #19-00238655

Between 21 ave and 20 ave NE between 4 and 5 street in the alley a large pool or water is existing. Needs to be drained and leveled with gravel

Issue: Drainage

Specific location details: Between 21 ave and 20 ave NE between 4 and 5 street in the alley a large pool or water is existing. Needs to be drained and leveled with gravel

Type of Road: Residential



address: 517 21 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3593.39571440345, 5659449.479346216

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07126815045459, -114.0512733760095

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 05:41am Closed
Mon Mar 25, 2019 05:54pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone