Garbage in a park at 91 ELGIN TC SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 21 days ago #19-00238742
Photo_20190325_182116
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

Elgin Dragon playground is full of dog/rabbit poop.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 91 ELGIN TC SE

coordinates x,y: 2705.459016851976, 5640962.563240536

coordinates lat,lng: 50.905079, -113.961534

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2019 12:02pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 02, 2019 12:00pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 25, 2019 06:26pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 06:22pm Submitted via Android Android