Garbage in a Park at 235 Carrington Ci NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #19-00238754

Over flowing trash cans at the Carrington Play ground nearest to the play structures.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 235 CARRINGTON CI NW

coordinates x,y: -6475.327371813807, 5671648.420797935

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18090643173403, -114.0926140298143

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 09:43am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Mar 26, 2019 09:43am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 25, 2019 06:30pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone