Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 103 Canova Pl SW

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/02/28 - BA - WO 681775 has been already issued with Different SR. - 4 months ago #19-00238935
Report
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

No parking sign knocked down and laying near this site

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Canova Road SW east of Canter Place



address: 103 CANOVA PL SW

coordinates x,y: -6444.139351275981, 5645752.581773652

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94811119572812, -114.0917068323916

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 28, 2019 02:21pm Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/02/28 - BA - WO 681775 has been already issued with Different SR.
Thu Mar 28, 2019 02:21pm Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Mon Mar 25, 2019 08:06pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 08:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone