Sidewalk, Walkway - Repair at 42 Cranridge Tc SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #19-00239060
Report
Submitted Mar 25, 2019

This was done improperly last year. Just got a flat tire because of this

Nature of Concern: Ongoing Construction Concern

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Look at it.

Specific Location: My driveway.



address: 42 CRANRIDGE TC SE

coordinates x,y: 1279.7618361162436, 5638269.982263444

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88087770321223, -113.981813875856

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 11:52am Closed
Mon Mar 25, 2019 09:30pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 09:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone