Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 210 Cranwell Ba SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 2 months ago #19-00239128

Missing street signs at 200 Cranwell Bay and Cranwell Green SE

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Corner of 200 Cranwell Bay SE and Cranwell Green SE



address: 210 CRANWELL BA SE

coordinates x,y: 1274.9950063014132, 5638733.1962943645

coordinates lat,lng: 50.885042, -113.98188

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed May 08, 2019 11:22am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Mar 28, 2019 02:59pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:50pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:46pm Submitted via Android Android