Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 424 7 ST NE

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application - 29 days ago #19-00239182

Streetlight out.

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Streetlight out.

Any other location details: Not that I have noticed.



address: 422 7 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3200.937307138806, 5657688.497594575

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05543977235494, -114.0456579000927

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 05:31am Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application
Tue Mar 26, 2019 05:30am Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Tue Mar 26, 2019 04:51am Opened
Tue Mar 26, 2019 04:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone