Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 917 Memorial Dr NW
Debris / Brushes from path cleaning vehicle
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Wed Mar 27, 2019
address: 917 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5577.558723063182, 5657571.628966483
coordinates lat,lng: 51.054371, -114.079556
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 28, 2019 03:41pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 28, 2019 03:38pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 27, 2019 12:14pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 27, 2019 12:12pm | Submitted via Android |