In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 910 Memorial Dr NW
Still not emptied. North side of Peace Bridge
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 910 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5590.120198106385, 5657560.518717012
coordinates lat,lng: 51.054271, -114.079735
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 01, 2019 10:13am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 01, 2019 10:11am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 27, 2019 02:35pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 27, 2019 02:32pm | Submitted via Android |