In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 957 Memorial Dr NW
North end of Peace Bridge
Issue: Can emptying
address: 957 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5608.399440509965, 5657513.595972937
coordinates lat,lng: 51.053849, -114.079995
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 01, 2019 10:17am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 01, 2019 10:13am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 27, 2019 04:51pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 27, 2019 04:49pm | Submitted via Android |