In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1625 21 Av SW
Broken glass in basketball court
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1625 21 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6911.582112419307, 5655373.507089749
coordinates lat,lng: 51.034596, -114.098542
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 02, 2019 03:10pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 02, 2019 03:06pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Mar 28, 2019 06:30pm | Opened |
Thu Mar 28, 2019 06:27pm | Submitted via Android |