Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 66 Tusslewood Dr NW
Damaged sign and pollard
Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards
Date Noticed: Thu Mar 28, 2019
address: 66 TUSSLEWOOD DR NW
coordinates x,y: -17461.01971788346, 5666523.735149728
coordinates lat,lng: 51.13460833333333, -114.2494883333333
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Mar 31, 2019 02:46pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 02:43pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Mar 29, 2019 01:25pm | Opened |
Fri Mar 29, 2019 01:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |