In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2990 112 Av NW
Garbage dumped in natural park South of Stony Tr and Beddington Exit. Second request for service.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2990 112 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -8395.745659072601, 5668658.11038935
coordinates lat,lng: 51.154, -114.1200111666667
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 01, 2019 12:05pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 01, 2019 12:02pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Mar 29, 2019 05:26pm | Opened |
Fri Mar 29, 2019 05:23pm | Submitted via iPhone |