Street Cleaning at 458 CRANSTON DR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. March 30, 2019. JM. Equipment did this boulevard a couple of days ago. Our operators try to do there best with what equipment they have and in the situations there in. You can see the brush marks from the equipment in the photo citizen has provided in attempt to cleaning the boulevard. No action necessary. - 28 days ago #19-00255103
Photo_20190329_182800
Submitted Mar 29, 2019

Blvd not cleaned in 3 years

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Residential



address: 458 CRANSTON DR SE

coordinates x,y: 1230.1857989918944, 5638382.573008501

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88189, -113.982518

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2019 03:09pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. March 30, 2019. JM. Equipment did this boulevard a couple of days ago. Our operators try to do there best with what equipment they have and in the situations there in. You can see the brush marks from the equipment in the photo citizen has provided in attempt to cleaning the boulevard. No action necessary.
Fri Apr 12, 2019 10:59am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. March 30, 2019. JM. Equipment did this boulevard a couple of days ago. Our operators try to do there best with what equipment they have and in the situations there in. You can see the brush marks from the equipment in the photo citizen has provided in attempt to cleaning the boulevard. No action necessary.
Wed Apr 03, 2019 10:30am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. March 30, 2019. JM. Equipment did this boulevard a couple of days ago. Our operators try to do there best with what equipment they have and in the situations there in. You can see the brush marks from the equipment in the photo citizen has provided in attempt to cleaning the boulevard. No action necessary.
Tue Apr 02, 2019 06:37pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR. March 30, 2019. JM. Equipment did this boulevard a couple of days ago. Our operators try to do there best with what equipment they have and in the situations there in. You can see the brush marks from the equipment in the photo citizen has provided in attempt to cleaning the boulevard. No action necessary.
Tue Apr 02, 2019 06:37pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR. March 30, 2019. JM. Equipment did this boulevard a couple of days ago. Our operators try to do there best with what equipment they have and in the situations there in. You can see the brush marks from the equipment in the photo citizen has provided in attempt to cleaning the boulevard. No action necessary.
Tue Apr 02, 2019 06:37pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR. March 30, 2019. JM. Equipment did this boulevard a couple of days ago. Our operators try to do there best with what equipment they have and in the situations there in. You can see the brush marks from the equipment in the photo citizen has provided in attempt to cleaning the boulevard. No action necessary.
Sat Mar 30, 2019 06:58am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. March 30, 2019. JM. Equipment did this boulevard a couple of days ago. Our operators try to do there best with what equipment they have and in the situations there in. You can see the brush marks from the equipment in the photo citizen has provided in attempt to cleaning the boulevard. No action necessary.
Sat Mar 30, 2019 06:58am Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Mar 29, 2019 06:30pm Opened
Fri Mar 29, 2019 06:29pm Submitted via Android Android