In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 60 Skyview Ranch Rd NE
2nd request for garbage pickup You closed the first request and never picked the garbage 4 weeks now it's been there
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 60 SKYVIEW RANCH RD NE
coordinates x,y: 2650.77389080004, 5669759.88960344
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16395992936068, -113.9621009329569
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Apr 06, 2019 08:27am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat Apr 06, 2019 08:23am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 02:52pm | Opened |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 02:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |