In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1824 13 Av NW
There is garbage from west end of the train platform to the east end
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1824 13 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -7283.018827864178, 5658742.516415426
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06487783333333, -114.1039055
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 01, 2019 10:33am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 01, 2019 10:31am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 04:16pm | Opened |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 04:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |