In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 695 6 St SE
Overflowing garbage at the east village playground.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 695 6 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -3360.5552098359653, 5656686.727995451
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04643323235145, -114.0479253802553
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 02, 2019 03:14pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 02, 2019 03:11pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 12:10pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 12:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |