Backlane Maintenance at 10727 Fairmount Dr SE
Garbage Trucks Affecting the Back Lane Grading
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: This is what the City trucks are causing. Water is accumulating and if it is not fixed, mosquitos can find home in these holes when the time comes.
Specific Location details: Back alley.
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 10727 FAIRMOUNT DR SE
coordinates x,y: -4208.7310793729175, 5646703.388904884
coordinates lat,lng: 50.95667947562751, -114.0599056489763
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 19, 2020 12:57pm | Closed |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 06:23pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 06:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |