In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 902 Robert Rd Ne, Calgary, Ab T2 E 7 T4, Canada
Glass shards along hill east of Robert road and north of 8 ave NE. I have left a small concrete post with blue ribbon to identify location. crete b
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 902 ROBERT RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2133.239206360661, 5658138.709006898
coordinates lat,lng: 51.059492, -114.030431
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 03, 2019 10:36am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 03, 2019 10:34am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 02, 2019 12:06pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 02, 2019 12:04pm | Submitted via Android |