Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 109 Saddlecrest Pl NE
>>>311 response - this issue has been forwarded to the Roads Department for action>>> Glass on sidewalk and in grass
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Tue Apr 02, 2019
address: 109 SADDLECREST PL NE
coordinates x,y: 3793.7711545593916, 5666636.547202737
coordinates lat,lng: 51.135876, -113.945792
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 10:43am | Closed |
Tue Apr 02, 2019 06:10pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 02, 2019 06:10pm | Submitted via Android |