Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 55 Chapala Ld SE
Tree pruning and gazebo repair (soffit material missing) in green space behind chapala close/heath/landing. The trees have been neglected and not pruned for at least 5 years. They have broken, diseased and hanging branches
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Green space with gazebo on lake access behind chapala close/heath/landing
address: 55 CHAPALA LD SE
coordinates x,y: -2265.0108392901316, 5638290.439410982
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88105859186611, -114.0321871827505
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 12, 2019 10:32am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 02:18pm | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 03, 2019 12:20pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 03, 2019 12:19pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 03, 2019 10:16am | Opened |
Wed Apr 03, 2019 10:13am | Submitted via iPhone |