Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 5306 2 St SW

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00274705
Photo_20190404_133036
Submitted Thu Apr 04, 2019

Fire Dept cleaned drywall off of roadway, but we need a roads crew to pick up the debris on the sidewalk.



address: 5306 2 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4826.139919790475, 5652306.431082775

coordinates lat,lng: 51.007045, -114.068768

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 09, 2019 05:41am Closed
Thu Apr 04, 2019 01:35pm Opened
Thu Apr 04, 2019 01:32pm Submitted via Android Android