Spring Street Cleaning at 526 10 Av NE
Gravel in the lane way. Is this part of city street cleaning?? I assume the city put it here so will clean it?
Issue: SWEER001
address: 526 10 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3633.0540480396994, 5658365.9481572835
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06152728506063, -114.0518283729892
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 21, 2019 10:02am | Closed |
Fri Apr 05, 2019 02:45pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 05, 2019 02:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |