In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 107 Hawkside Cl NW
>>>311 Response - sent to Community Neighbourhoods for review>>> Piled up against the shed on the community garden
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 107 HAWKSIDE CL NW
coordinates x,y: -12563.311151774249, 5665819.661716496
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12840736648619, -114.1794842946758
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 02:44pm | Closed |
Fri Apr 05, 2019 04:33pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 05, 2019 04:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |