In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 327 Memorial Dr NW
Plenty of garbage underneath the pedestrian bridge from Eau Claire to memorial on the north bank of princes island park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 327 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -4852.0670480132885, 5657827.134261463
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05667450350321, -114.0692113182338
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 08:39am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 08:36am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Apr 05, 2019 05:05pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 05, 2019 05:05pm | Submitted via iPhone |