In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1950 17 A St SW
A bag of wire, a bin of crap, and a bunch of bike parts under a tarp are at the west end of Nimmons Park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1950 17A ST SW
coordinates x,y: -7199.606252327552, 5655591.57452616
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03655283333333, -114.1026528333333
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 09:03am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 08:59am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Apr 05, 2019 05:54pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 05, 2019 05:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |