In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 98 22 Av SW
Erlton Pl and 22 ave SW, walk up hill on pathway into park. Walk down hill towards playground. Once in playground debris is under spruce trees to the left (north) of playground.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4600.589301033327, 5655334.1931665465
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03426571506203, -114.0655925105164
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 07:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 07:53am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Apr 06, 2019 07:12pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 06, 2019 07:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |