In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1880 1 St SW
19 ave and 1street SW. Walk over bridge and then down under bridge, cart is on the east side under bridge.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 201 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4582.804401528605, 5655493.85748396
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03570119816299, -114.0653409625012
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 07:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 07:54am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Apr 06, 2019 07:20pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 06, 2019 07:16pm | Submitted via iPhone |