In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 98 22 Av SW
22 ave and Erlton Pl SW, walk up hill into park on pathway follow curve around repsol walking north, once around bldg walk down hill debris is under spruce trees at bottom of hill.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4569.4398482602965, 5655323.4586921
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03416946330054, -114.0651482648471
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 07:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 07:55am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Apr 06, 2019 07:20pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 06, 2019 07:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |