Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1125 19 St SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. Picked up. - almost 2 years ago #19-00282646
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 06, 2019

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage from city garbage been

Specific Location Details: Bus stop



address: 1125 19 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -7486.070468659063, 5656358.277253794

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04344162094384, -114.106753104198

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 08, 2019 02:43pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. Picked up.
Mon Apr 08, 2019 02:43pm Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Apr 06, 2019 07:36pm Opened
Sat Apr 06, 2019 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone