In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 279 Edgebrook Ri NW
The pathway between 275 and 279 Edgebrook Rise NW is very overgrown with weeds and littered with garbage. The west fence of the green space at the outlet of this path is also heavily littered.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 279 EDGEBROOK RI NW
coordinates x,y: -8570.865069383359, 5666653.294783136
coordinates lat,lng: 51.135975, -114.1224666666667
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 01:44pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 01:43pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Apr 07, 2019 02:38pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 07, 2019 02:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |