Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 36 Edgevalley Wy NW
>>>311 Response - forwarded to Roads Fence repair SR>>> Bollard on well used pathway requires painting to be better seen. There is another bollard across the street that requires the same. Please call me regarding this issue. This request was made last year and the painting was not done. I am a volunteer for the ECA and we are in the process of beautifying our environment.
Issue: Request for New
Date Noticed: Sun Apr 07, 2019
address: 36 EDGEVALLEY WY NW
coordinates x,y: -10198.488549590313, 5666225.284594772
coordinates lat,lng: 51.13210071064103, -114.1457111341421
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 15, 2019 05:48pm | Closed |
Sun Apr 07, 2019 04:50pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 07, 2019 04:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |