In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1665 Centre Av NE
Garbage along nose creek path between zoo parking lot and creek just south of the bench at pathway intersection
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1665 CENTRE AV NE
coordinates x,y: -1495.4954443373329, 5657295.299178268
coordinates lat,lng: 51.051912, -114.02133
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 03:21pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 03:17pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 08, 2019 11:57am | Opened |
Mon Apr 08, 2019 11:53am | Submitted via Android |