Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 1139 9 AV SE

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/04/09 - BA - WO 683744 has been already issued with different SR. - about 1 month ago #19-00286755
Report
Submitted Apr 08, 2019

Sign knocked over

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Across from Oak & Vine



address: 1139 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2615.6687143171907, 5656211.0862171

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04216121337672, -114.0372990114672

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 09, 2019 08:39am Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/04/09 - BA - WO 683744 has been already issued with different SR.
Tue Apr 09, 2019 08:38am Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Mon Apr 08, 2019 12:33pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2019 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone