Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2138 16 St SW

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #19-00288707
Photo_20190408_170620
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2019

Landscaping on the sidewalk

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: OTHER081

Specific Details of issue: Retaining wall and rocks

Specific Location Details: 2142 16 sr sw



address: 2138 16 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6929.301227977755, 5655445.168078146

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03524, -114.098796

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 09, 2019 05:43am Closed
Mon Apr 08, 2019 05:09pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2019 05:07pm Submitted via Android Android