In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 211 Auburn Crest Gr SE
The sidewalk around the Secret playground is covered by gravel, mulch, garbage. Impossible to walk with a stroller or use the benches around.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 211 AUBURN CREST GR SE
coordinates x,y: 3851.3438618929517, 5638829.248273503
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88589407975018, -113.9452643929259
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2019 07:31am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 07:30am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 08, 2019 06:37pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 08, 2019 06:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |