In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 94 Ventura Rd NE
Garbage in Aero park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 40 VENTURA RD NE
coordinates x,y: -671.7384647481147, 5659508.21309463
coordinates lat,lng: 51.071807, -114.009585
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 10, 2019 03:47pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 03:45pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 04:33pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 09, 2019 04:32pm | Submitted via Android |