Sprinkler in a Park - Maintenance at 32 Haddon Rd SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #19-00294116
Report
Submitted Apr 10, 2019

Parks irrigation box 1 of 2 on the east side has been destroyed.

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): Beside pathway (south side) and north of apartment building.



address: 32 HADDON RD SW

coordinates x,y: -5345.788739569382, 5649064.536909419

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97789640802663, -114.0761248131983

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2019 03:07pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 10, 2019 03:06pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 10, 2019 07:26am Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2019 07:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone