Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1310 10 Av SW

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/04/10 - BA - WO 683452 has been already issued with different SR. - 3 months ago #19-00294132
Report
Submitted Apr 10, 2019

Sign down.

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: At curb.



address: 1310 10 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6415.683472755875, 5656434.596096742

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04414065114742, -114.0914905109085

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2019 03:12pm Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. 2019/04/10 - BA - WO 683452 has been already issued with different SR.
Wed Apr 10, 2019 03:11pm Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Wed Apr 10, 2019 07:38am Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2019 07:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone