In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1008 Prominence Hl SW
This garbage is frequently overlooked by city and not emptied for months. I have called 311 other times about same issue.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 1008 PROMINENCE HL SW
coordinates x,y: -12447.062892707349, 5658249.9590012655
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06036120564775, -114.1775627342185
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 10, 2019 04:31pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 04:29pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 09:06am | Opened |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 09:03am | Submitted via iPhone |