City Owned Tree Concern at 768 NEW BRIGHTON DR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #19-00299161
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2019

Tree that was hit by car this winter needs stump removed/cut down

Issue: Removal - Stump

Location Details (Landmarks): Median in front of 768 New Brighton Drive se



address: 768 NEW BRIGHTON DR SE

coordinates x,y: 4220.390363177075, 5642989.3990614675

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92329102952995, -113.939971402592

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2019 12:40pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 16, 2019 12:38pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Apr 11, 2019 09:54am Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2019 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone