Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 3928 30 Av SE
Dangerous tree stump sticking up.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Behind school city park Dov. 758
address: 3928 30 AV SE
coordinates x,y: 1614.9301361235628, 5654529.926049261
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02705169008208, -113.9769788460005
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 15, 2019 01:49pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 15, 2019 01:48pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 11, 2019 11:54am | Opened |
Thu Apr 11, 2019 11:49am | Submitted via iPhone |