In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 610 24 A St NW
Apparently this issue was resolved from my last submission However it most certainly is still a mess
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 610 24A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -8343.08305497335, 5657904.647146724
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05733122852097, -114.1190098974842
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 18, 2019 10:48am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 10:47am | Closed |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 10:05am | Opened |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 10:03am | Submitted via iPhone |