Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 418 Riverfront Av SE
The bike and pedestrian counter hasn't been working for while.
Issue: Pathway Signs
Date Noticed: Thu Mar 28, 2019
address: 418 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3842.8579503849214, 5657104.626333057
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05018700012103, -114.0548080020715
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 30, 2019 01:24pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 30, 2019 01:22pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 12:21pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 12:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |