Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 307 Whitehill Pl NE
Path that goes along McKnight by the pedestrian bridge just before 47 St NE. Looks like a car took out a tree, city fence, and property fence.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri Apr 12, 2019
address: 307 WHITEHILL PL NE
coordinates x,y: 2121.6756199599085, 5662154.566439951
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09559332025339, -113.9697103948462
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 2019 08:28am | Closed |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 04:53pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 04:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |