Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 5629 16 Av NE
Fence hit by vehicle. Needs repair. This is along an off leash area.
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Chain Link
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: The fence appears to have suffered damage from an out of control vehicle.
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Right at the north end of Manora Dr NE. (199 Manora Drive NE)
address: 5629 16 AV NE
coordinates x,y: 3289.634435457777, 5658942.416827309
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06671163499752, -113.9530655359334
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 19, 2020 09:01am | Closed |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 12:47pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 12:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |